Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Eredivisiekenner 2019/20 - ronde 27 (13 maart)

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    #16
    Vrijdag 13 maart:
    20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

    Zaterdag 14 maart:
    18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 1-2
    19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2-1
    19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 3-1
    20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1

    Zondag 15 maart:
    12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 2-3
    14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 2-1
    14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1-2
    16:45 VVV - AZ 1-3

    Comment


      #17
      Vrijdag 13 maart:
      20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

      Zaterdag 14 maart:
      18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-0
      19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2-1
      19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 3-1
      20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-0

      Zondag 15 maart:
      12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-2
      14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 4-1
      14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 0-0
      16:45 VVV - AZ 1-1

      Comment


        #18
        Vrijdag 13 maart:
        20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

        Zaterdag 14 maart:
        18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-1
        19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2-1
        19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 3-1
        20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1

        Zondag 15 maart:
        12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-2
        14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 3-1
        14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 0-2
        16:45 VVV - AZ 1-2

        Comment


          #19
          Vrijdag 13 maart:
          20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

          Zaterdag 14 maart:
          18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-0
          19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1-1
          19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 2-0
          20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1-2

          Zondag 15 maart:
          12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 2-2
          14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 2-0
          14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1-1
          16:45 VVV - AZ 0-3


          Comment


            #20
            Vrijdag 13 maart:
            20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

            Zaterdag 14 maart:
            18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 1-1
            19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1-2
            19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 3-1
            20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1

            Zondag 15 maart:
            12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
            14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 2-1
            14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 2-1
            16:45 VVV - AZ 1-3

            Comment


              #21
              Vrijdag 13 maart:
              20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 3-2

              Zaterdag 14 maart:
              18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-1
              19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2-1
              19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 3-0
              20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 3-1

              Zondag 15 maart:
              12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
              14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
              14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1-2
              16:45 VVV - AZ 1-3

              Comment


                #22
                Vrijdag 13 maart:
                20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

                Zaterdag 14 maart:
                18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1-2
                19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 5-0
                20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1

                Zondag 15 maart:
                12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-2
                14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
                14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 0-2
                16:45 VVV - AZ 1-3

                Comment


                  #23
                  Vrijdag 13 maart:
                  20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

                  Zaterdag 14 maart:
                  18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                  19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1-1
                  19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 4-0
                  20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1

                  Zondag 15 maart:
                  12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-4
                  14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 4-1
                  14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1-2
                  16:45 VVV - AZ 0-3

                  Comment


                    #24
                    Vrijdag 13 maart:
                    20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 2-0

                    Zaterdag 14 maart:
                    18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-0
                    19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1-2
                    19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 4-0
                    20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1-1

                    Zondag 15 maart:
                    12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-3
                    14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 3-0
                    14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 0-2
                    16:45 VVV - AZ 0-3

                    Comment


                      #25
                      Vrijdag 13 maart:
                      20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard (2-1)

                      Zaterdag 14 maart:
                      18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen (2-1)
                      19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo (1-1)
                      19:45 PSV - FC Emmen (3-0)
                      20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse (2-1)

                      Zondag 15 maart:
                      12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord (1-3)
                      14:30 Ajax - FC Twente (3-0)
                      14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen (1-1)
                      16:45 VVV - AZ (1-3)

                      Comment


                        #26

                        Vrijdag 13 maart:
                        20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 2-1

                        Zaterdag 14 maart:
                        18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-2
                        19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo1-2
                        19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 3-2
                        20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 3-1

                        Zondag 15 maart:
                        12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 0-2
                        14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 3-1
                        14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 0-2
                        16:45 VVV - AZ 1-3

                        Comment


                          #27
                          Vrijdag 13 maart:
                          20:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard 1-1

                          Zaterdag 14 maart:
                          18:30 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                          19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 2-1
                          19:45 PSV - FC Emmen 3-0
                          20:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1

                          Zondag 15 maart:
                          12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord 1-2
                          14:30 Ajax - FC Twente 4-0
                          14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen 1-1
                          16:45 VVV - AZ 1-2

                          Comment

                          Working...
                          X