Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Eredivisiekenner 2019/20 - ronde 14 (23 november)

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    #31
    Zaterdag 23 november:
    18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
    19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4-0
    19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-0
    20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1-1

    Zondag 24 november:
    12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2-1
    14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 3-1
    14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-0
    16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-1
    16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-3

    Comment


      #32
      Zaterdag 23 november:
      18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
      19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4-0
      19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
      20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1-2

      Zondag 24 november:
      12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-3
      14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-2
      14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-2
      16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-1
      16:45 VVV - FC Twente 2-1

      Comment


        #33
        Zaterdag 23 november:
        18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 0-1
        19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3-0
        19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
        20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1-0

        Zondag 24 november:
        12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0-1
        14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
        14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2-1
        16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 0-1
        16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-0

        Comment


          #34
          Zaterdag 23 november:
          18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-2
          19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3-0
          19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
          20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2-2

          Zondag 24 november:
          12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 0-2
          14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1-1
          14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-0
          16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2
          16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1

          Comment


            #35
            Programma:

            Zaterdag 23 november:
            18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
            19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2-0
            19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
            20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2-1

            Zondag 24 november:
            12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-2
            14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-0
            14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-1
            16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2
            16:45 VVV - FC Twente 0-2

            Comment


              #36
              Zaterdag 23 november:
              18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
              19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3-0
              19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
              20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1-1

              Zondag 24 november:
              12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-1
              14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
              14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2-0
              16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-3
              16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1
              Winnaar Davis Cup 2015 (Team Kampen)

              Comment


                #37
                Zaterdag 23 november:
                18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-1
                19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3-0
                19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
                20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2-1

                Zondag 24 november:
                12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-1
                14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-1
                16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-3
                16:45 VVV - FC Twente 3-1

                Comment


                  #38
                  Zaterdag 23 november:
                  18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-3
                  19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4-0
                  19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
                  20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 0-2

                  Zondag 24 november:
                  12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2-0
                  14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                  14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2-1
                  16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-2
                  16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-2

                  Comment


                    #39
                    Zaterdag 23 november:
                    18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-1
                    19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2-0
                    19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
                    20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2-1

                    Zondag 24 november:
                    12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2-1
                    14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                    14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-1
                    16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-1
                    16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-0

                    Comment


                      #40
                      Programma:

                      Zaterdag 23 november:
                      18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-2
                      19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 3-1
                      19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
                      20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2-3

                      Zondag 24 november:
                      12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-1
                      14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-0
                      14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2-1
                      16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-1
                      16:45 VVV - FC Twente 0-3
                      "May every person that laughs at your sophomoric effort be a reminder of your eternal mediocrity. And pierce your heart like a knife."

                      Comment


                        #41
                        Zaterdag 23 november:
                        18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-2
                        19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4-0
                        19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-0
                        20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1-1

                        Zondag 24 november:
                        12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-2
                        14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-0
                        14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2-1
                        16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-1
                        16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1
                        Wa Haj, Wa Woj

                        Comment


                          #42
                          Zaterdag 23 november:
                          18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-2
                          19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4-0
                          19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
                          20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1-3

                          Zondag 24 november:
                          12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2-2
                          14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 3-1
                          14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-3
                          16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-4
                          16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-2
                          Skerble

                          Comment


                            #43
                            Zaterdag 23 november:
                            18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
                            19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4-0
                            19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2-1
                            20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2-2

                            Zondag 24 november:
                            12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-2
                            14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 3-1
                            14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2-1
                            16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 1-2
                            16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1

                            Comment


                              #44
                              Zaterdag 23 november:
                              18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 2-0
                              19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4-0
                              19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3-1
                              20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1-2

                              Zondag 24 november:
                              12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2-0
                              14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                              14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 2-1
                              16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-1
                              16:45 VVV - FC Twente 1-1

                              Comment


                                #45
                                Zaterdag 23 november:
                                18:30 FC Utrecht - AZ 1-2
                                19:45 Ajax - Heracles Almelo 2-0
                                19:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 1-1
                                20:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 2-1

                                Zondag 24 november:
                                12:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1-1
                                14:30 PSV - SC Heerenveen 2-1
                                14:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1-1
                                16:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2-0
                                16:45 VVV - FC Twente 2-1

                                Comment

                                Working...
                                X