Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Toto Keukenkampioen Divisie 2019-2020 Ronde 11 18 Oktober

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    Toto Keukenkampioen Divisie 2019-2020 Ronde 11 18 Oktober

    Vrijdag 18 oktober:
    20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap
    20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax
    20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior
    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda
    20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC
    20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
    20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss
    20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC
    20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV
    20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam

    #2
    Vrijdag 18 oktober:

    20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-2

    20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-1

    20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-1

    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 1-3

    20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 1-2

    20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-1

    20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-1

    20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 1-1

    20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 1-1

    20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-1

    Comment


      #3
      Vrijdag 18 oktober:
      20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-3
      20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 0-3
      20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-3
      20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 0-2
      20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 2-1
      20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-0
      20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 2-0
      20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 1-3
      20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-0
      20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-1

      Comment


        #4
        Vrijdag 18 oktober:
        20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 0-3
        20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-3
        20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-2
        20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 0-2
        20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 1-2
        20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 1-2
        20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-1
        20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 1-2
        20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-0
        20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-2

        Comment


          #5
          Vrijdag 18 oktober:
          20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-2
          20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-3
          20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 0-2
          20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2-1
          20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 2-2
          20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-0
          20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 4-0
          20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 3-1
          20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-1
          20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-1

          Comment


            #6
            Vrijdag 18 oktober:
            20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-3
            20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-4
            20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-2
            20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2-2
            20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 3-2
            20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-1
            20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-1
            20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2-2
            20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 3-1
            20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-1

            Comment


              #7
              20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-2
              20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-3
              20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-2
              20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2-1
              20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 2-2
              20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 3-3
              20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-1
              20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2-2
              20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-1
              20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-1

              Comment


                #8
                Vrijdag 18 oktober:
                20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2-3
                20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 2-3
                20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-3
                20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 1-3
                20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 2-1
                20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 3-2
                20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 4-1
                20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2-2
                20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-2
                20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 4-2

                Comment


                  #9
                  Vrijdag 18 oktober:
                  20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 3-2
                  20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 2-2
                  20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 2-0
                  20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 0-2
                  20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 1-1
                  20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 1-0
                  20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-1
                  20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 1-1
                  20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-1
                  20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3-1

                  Comment


                    #10
                    Vrijdag 18 oktober:
                    20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-3
                    20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-3
                    20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-2
                    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 0-1
                    20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 1-1
                    20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-1
                    20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-1
                    20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 1-1
                    20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-1
                    20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-1

                    Comment


                      #11
                      Vrijdag 18 oktober:

                      20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-3
                      20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 2-3
                      20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-2
                      20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 1-2
                      20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 2-3
                      20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-1
                      20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-0
                      20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2-1
                      20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-0
                      20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 3-2

                      Comment


                        #12
                        Vrijdag 18 oktober:
                        20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 0-2
                        20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-2
                        20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-3
                        20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 0-1
                        20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 1-2
                        20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-0
                        20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 2-0
                        20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 1-1
                        20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 1-1
                        20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-0

                        Comment


                          #13
                          Vrijdag 18 oktober:
                          20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2-1
                          20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-1
                          20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-2
                          20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 0-2
                          20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 1-1
                          20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-1
                          20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-0
                          20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2-1
                          20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-0
                          20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 1-0

                          Comment


                            #14
                            Vrijdag 18 oktober:
                            20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 1-3
                            20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 2-1
                            20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-1
                            20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 0-1
                            20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 2-1
                            20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 2-0
                            20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-0
                            20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 1-2
                            20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-0
                            20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-1

                            Comment


                              #15
                              Vrijdag 18 oktober:
                              20.00 uur: Jong FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 0-1
                              20.00 uur: Jong AZ - Jong Ajax 1-1
                              20.00 uur: MVV - Excelsior 1-2
                              20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 1-2
                              20.00 uur: Telstar - Almere City FC 2-1
                              20.00 uur: FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport 1-2
                              20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - TOP Oss 3-0
                              20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2-0
                              20.00 uur: N.E.C. - Jong PSV 2-0
                              20.00 uur: Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 2-2

                              Comment

                              Working...
                              X