Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Toto Keukenkampioen Divisie 2019-2020 Ronde 6 13 September

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    Toto Keukenkampioen Divisie 2019-2020 Ronde 6 13 September

    Vrijdag 13 september:
    20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht
    20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ
    20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C.
    20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax
    20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport
    20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht
    20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar
    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC
    20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC

    Zaterdag 14 september:
    19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles

    #2
    Vrijdag 13 september:
    20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 2-0
    20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
    20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 0-2
    20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-1
    20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2-0
    20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 2-1
    20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 2-1
    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 2-0
    20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-0

    Zaterdag 14 september:
    19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-3

    Comment


      #3
      Vrijdag 13 september:
      20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
      20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-0
      20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
      20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-1
      20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3-1
      20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3-1
      20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 1-2
      20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 3-0
      20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-2

      Zaterdag 14 september:
      19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-3

      Comment


        #4
        Vrijdag 13 september:
        20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
        20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
        20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 2-1
        20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3-2
        20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2-0
        20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 2-1
        20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 3-1
        20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 1-2
        20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1

        Zaterdag 14 september:
        19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 2-1

        Comment


          #5
          Vrijdag 13 september:
          20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
          20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 3-1
          20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
          20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3-1
          20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3-1
          20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 4-1
          20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 1-2
          20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 3-1
          20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 3-1

          Zaterdag 14 september:
          19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2

          Comment


            #6
            Vrijdag 13 september:
            20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 5-0
            20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
            20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-1
            20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3-1
            20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3-0
            20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 5-1
            20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 1-2
            20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 3-1
            20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 3-2

            Zaterdag 14 september:
            19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-3

            Comment


              #7
              Vrijdag 13 september:
              20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 4-0
              20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 3-1
              20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
              20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-1
              20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2-0
              20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3-0
              20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 1-1
              20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 2-2
              20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1

              Zaterdag 14 september:
              19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2

              Comment


                #8
                Vrijdag 13 september:

                20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-1

                20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1

                20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2

                20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-2

                20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3-0

                20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 2-1

                20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 2-1

                20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 3-2

                20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1

                Zaterdag 14 september:

                19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 2-2

                Comment


                  #9
                  Vrijdag 13 september:
                  20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
                  20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 1-0
                  20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
                  20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-1
                  20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2-0
                  20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3-1
                  20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 0-2
                  20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 3-1
                  20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 1-1

                  Zaterdag 14 september:
                  19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1

                  Comment


                    #10
                    Vrijdag 13 september:
                    20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
                    20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-0
                    20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
                    20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3-0
                    20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 4-1
                    20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 2-0
                    20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 2-1
                    20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 2-1
                    20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 1-2

                    Zaterdag 14 september:
                    19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1

                    Comment


                      #11
                      Vrijdag 13 september:
                      20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 4-0
                      20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
                      20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
                      20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3-1
                      20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3-1
                      20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 4-1
                      20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 1-2
                      20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 2-2
                      20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 3-1

                      Zaterdag 14 september:
                      19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2

                      Comment


                        #12
                        Vrijdag 13 september:
                        20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
                        20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
                        20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 2-2
                        20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 3-2
                        20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3-1
                        20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3-1
                        20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 2-2
                        20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 2-1
                        20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-1

                        Zaterdag 14 september:
                        19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2

                        Comment


                          #13
                          Vrijdag 13 september:
                          20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
                          20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
                          20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
                          20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-1
                          20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2-0
                          20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3-1
                          20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 1-1
                          20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 1-1
                          20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-0

                          Zaterdag 14 september:
                          19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2

                          Comment


                            #14
                            Vrijdag 13 september:
                            20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 3-0
                            20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
                            20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-2
                            20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-1
                            20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 3-0
                            20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 2-1
                            20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 2-0
                            20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 1-2
                            20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-2

                            Zaterdag 14 september:
                            19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-1

                            Comment


                              #15
                              Vrijdag 13 september:
                              20.00 uur: NAC Breda - Jong FC Utrecht 4-0
                              20.00 uur: Jong PSV - Jong AZ 2-1
                              20.00 uur: FC Den Bosch - N.E.C. 1-1
                              20.00 uur: De Graafschap - Jong Ajax 2-0
                              20.00 uur: SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport 2-0
                              20.00 uur: FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 3-1
                              20.00 uur: MVV - Telstar 2-1
                              20.00 uur: FC Eindhoven - Roda JC 1-1
                              20.00 uur: Excelsior - Almere City FC 2-3

                              Zaterdag 14 september:
                              19.45 uur: TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles 1-2

                              Comment

                              Working...
                              X