Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Toto Tweede Divisie 2019-2020

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

    Zaterdag 29 februari:
    15.00 uur: ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis 1-2
    15.30 uur: Katwijk - HHC 1-2
    15.30 uur: Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen 2-1
    15.00 uur: Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 2-1
    14.30 uur: Noordwijk - GVVV 2-1
    15.00 uur: Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 2-1
    15.30 uur: AFC - IJsselmeervogels 1-2
    18.00 uur: De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1

    Zondag 1 maart:
    14.30 uur: TEC VV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1-2

    Comment


      Zaterdag 29 februari:
      15.00 uur: ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis 0-1
      15.30 uur: Katwijk - HHC 1-1
      15.30 uur: Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen 2-1
      15.00 uur: Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 3-1
      14.30 uur: Noordwijk - GVVV 2-1
      15.00 uur: Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 3-1
      15.30 uur: AFC - IJsselmeervogels 3-2
      18.00 uur: De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-2

      Zondag 1 maart:
      14.30 uur: TEC VV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1-2



      Comment


        Zaterdag 29 februari:
        15.00 uur: ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis 0-2
        15.30 uur: Katwijk - HHC 2-1
        15.30 uur: Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen 3-1
        15.00 uur: Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 1-0
        14.30 uur: Noordwijk - GVVV 3-1
        15.00 uur: Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 3-2
        15.30 uur: AFC - IJsselmeervogels 2-2
        18.00 uur: De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-2

        Zondag 1 maart:
        14.30 uur: TEC VV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1-4





        Comment


          Zaterdag 29 februari
          15.00 uur: ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis 1-3
          15.30 uur: Katwijk - HHC 0-2
          15.30 uur: Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen 2-1
          15.00 uur: Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 2-0
          14.30 uur: Noordwijk - GVVV 1-2
          15.00 uur: Spakenburg - Jong FC Volendam 3-0
          15.30 uur: AFC - IJsselmeervogels 1-3
          18.00 uur: De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0

          Zondag 1 maart:
          14.30 uur: TEC VV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1-2

          Comment


            Zaterdag 29 februari:
            15.30 uur: Katwijk - HHC 2-1
            15.30 uur: AFC - IJsselmeervogels 3-1
            18.00 uur: De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-1

            Zondag 1 maart:
            14.30 uur: TEC VV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2-1

            Comment


              Uitslagen

              ASWH - Excelsior Maassluis 3-4
              Katwijk - HHC 2-1
              Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 1-1
              Noordwijk - GVVV 1-3
              Spakenburg - Jong Volendam 1-1
              AFC - IJselmeervogels 2-0
              De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-2
              TEC - Jong Sparta 1-1

              Uitslag

              1. Andre 11
              2. Sjorro 8
              3. fisherprice 6
              3. Toptreffer 6
              5. sportpark zuid 3
              5. bqandy 3

              Stand

              1. Andre 251
              2. fisherprice 248
              3. Toptreffer 247
              4. Sjorro 241
              5. sportpark zuid 239
              6. bqandy 203

              Comment


                Zaterdag 7 maart:
                Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys
                HHC - Noordwijk
                IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk
                Jong FC Volendam - ASWH
                Quick Boys - Spakenburg
                Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV
                Scheveningen - AFC

                Zondag 8 maart:
                Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers
                Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV

                Comment


                  Zaterdag 7 maart:
                  Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 2-2
                  HHC - Noordwijk 3-1
                  IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 0-1
                  Jong FC Volendam - ASWH 2-2
                  Quick Boys - Spakenburg 2-1
                  Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 3-2
                  Scheveningen - AFC 1-3

                  Zondag 8 maart:
                  Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 2-1
                  Koninklijke HFC - TEC 2-1

                  Comment


                    Zaterdag 7 maart:
                    Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1-2
                    HHC - Noordwijk 2-1
                    IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 1-2
                    Jong FC Volendam - ASWH 2-1
                    Quick Boys - Spakenburg 1-2
                    Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 2-1
                    Scheveningen - AFC 1-3

                    Zondag 8 maart:
                    Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 1-2
                    Koninklijke HFC - TEC 2-1

                    Comment


                      Zaterdag 7 maart:
                      15.30 uur: Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 2-0
                      15.30 uur: HHC - Noordwijk 2-0
                      15.30 uur: IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 3-1
                      15.30 uur: Jong FC Volendam - ASWH 1-1
                      15.30 uur: Quick Boys - Spakenburg 2-0
                      15.30 uur: Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 3-1
                      15.30 uur: Scheveningen - AFC 0-2

                      Zondag 8 maart:
                      14.30 uur: Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 1-3
                      14.30 uur: Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 2-0

                      Comment


                        Zaterdag 7 maart:
                        Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1-3
                        HHC - Noordwijk 2-0
                        IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 3-1
                        Jong FC Volendam - ASWH 1-2
                        Quick Boys - Spakenburg 1-3
                        Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 2-0
                        Scheveningen - AFC 1-3

                        Zondag 8 maart:
                        Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 1-2
                        Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 3-1

                        Comment


                          Zaterdag 7 maart
                          15.30 uur: Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 2-1
                          15.30 uur: HHC - Noordwijk 2-0
                          15.30 uur: IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 2-2
                          15.30 uur: Jong FC Volendam - ASWH 3-1
                          15.30 uur: Quick Boys - Spakenburg 1-2
                          15.30 uur: Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 3-1
                          15.30 uur: Scheveningen - AFC 0-3

                          Zondag 8 maart:

                          14.30 uur: Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 1-2
                          14.30 uur: Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 2-0


                          Comment


                            Zaterdag 7 maart:
                            Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 2-2
                            HHC - Noordwijk 2-1
                            IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 1-3
                            Jong FC Volendam - ASWH 1-3
                            Quick Boys - Spakenburg 1-2
                            Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 3-2
                            Scheveningen - AFC 1-3

                            Zondag 8 maart:
                            Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 1-2
                            Koninklijke HFC - TEC VV 3-1

                            Comment


                              Zaterdag 14 maart:

                              14.30 uur: Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels
                              14.30 uur: GVVV - Quick Boys
                              15.00 uur: ASWH - Jong Sparta Rotterdam
                              15.00 uur: Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen
                              15.00 uur: Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC
                              15.30 uur: AFC - Jong FC Volendam
                              15.30 uur: Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys
                              18.00 uur: De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis
                              18.00 uur: TEC VV - HHC

                              Comment


                                Zaterdag 14 maart:

                                14.30 uur: Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels 0-2
                                14.30 uur: GVVV - Quick Boys 2-1
                                15.00 uur: ASWH - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2-1
                                15.00 uur: Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen 2-0
                                15.00 uur: Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC 3-1
                                15.30 uur: AFC - Jong FC Volendam 3-0
                                15.30 uur: Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1
                                18.00 uur: De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 2-0
                                18.00 uur: TEC VV - HHC 0-3

                                Comment

                                Working...
                                X